MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Derbent 6434019
nr 643 4019
Derbent
semi antique, 115x155, even partly heavier wear, stains, folding wear, repairs.
semiantik, 115x155
Condition: jämnt ställvis hårdare slitage, fläckar, trampveck, lagningar
1500
SEK 2600
Monday May 31 2010
at 16:00:01
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
1.600 kr
hidden*
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction